List of the participants

AGUIRRE Emiliano

AGUSTI Jordi

ALILAIRE Pascal

ANTOINE Pierre

ARZARELLO Marta

ASHTON Nick

AUBRY Bruno

AUGUSTE Patrick

AJNEROVA Andrea

BAHAIN Jean-Jacques

BAILON Salvador

BARSKY Deborah

BELIAEVA Helena

BERTRAN Pascal

BOEDA Eric

BODIN Erika

BOUDIAS Jean-Baptiste

BOURGUIGNON Laurence

BRENET Michel

BRUGAL Jean-Philip

BRÜHL Enrico

BURDUKIEWICZ Jan Michal

CACERES Isabel

CARBONELL Eudald

CASPAR Jean-Paul

CHACON-NAVARRO Maria Gema

CLIQUET Dominique

COLONGE David

CONDEMI Silvana

CONARD Nicholas

CONNET Nelly

COUDRET Paule

COUTARD Sylvie

DAVID Francine

DE LUMLEY Henry

DE LUMLEY Marie-Antoinette

DOLO Jean-Marc

DELPECH Françoise

DENIAUX Brigitte

DEPAEPE Pascal

DEPONT Jean

DESCLAUX Emmanuel

DESPRIEE Jackie

DUVIALARD Jean

ECHASSOUX Anna

FABRE Jacques

FAGNART Jean-Pierre

FAIVRE Jean-Philippe

FALGUERES Christophe

FERNANDES Paul

FIORE Ivana

FORRE Philippe

FRECHEN Manfred

GAGEONNET Robert

GAGNEPAIN Jean

GAILLARD Claire

GEIGL Eva-Maria

GOUEDO Jean-Marc

GREGOIRE Sophie

GUADELLI Jean-Luc

GUETTE Caroline

GUERLIN Olivier

HALLEGOUET Bernard

HERVIEU Gilles

HINGUANT Stéphan

JAUBERT Jacques

JEANNET Marcel

KERVAZO Bertrand

KIEFFER Guy

KOZLOWSKI Janusz

LACOMBAT Frédéric

LAMOTTE Agnès

LASSEUR Eric

LAURENT Michel

LAURENT Christel

LAUTRIDOU Jean-Pierre

LECLERC Floriane

LE CORRE Muriel

LEMORINI Cristina

LHOMME Vincent

LIMONDIN-LOZOUET Nicole

LIOUBINE Vassili

LIOUVILLE Marie

LOCHT Jean-Luc

LOUCHARD Antoine

LOUGUET Sophie

MAKSUD Frédéric

MANIA Dietrich

MARTIN Hélène

MARTINEZ-NAVARRO Bienvenido

MASSON Bertrand

MERCIER Norbert

MILLET Jean-Jacques

MINELLI Antonella

MOIGNE Anne-Marie

MOLINES Nathalie

MONCEL Marie-Hélène

MONNIER Jean-Laurent

MOULLE Pierre-Elie

MOURRE Vincent

MUNAUT André-Valentin

OLLE Andreu

OTTE Marcel

PASTY Jean-François

PATOU-MATHIS Marylène

PERETTO Carlo

PEREZ GONZALEZ A.

QUINIF Yves

RANOV Vadim A.

RAYNAL Jean-Paul

RHODES Eddy

RIGAUD Jean-Philippe

RIVALS Florent

ROEBROEKS Wil

RORIVE Sylvie

SANTAGATA Carmen

SANTONJA Emmanuel

SELLIER Nathalie

SIRAKOV Nicolaï

SORESSI Marie

SORIANO Sylvain

TAGLIACOZZO Antonio

TEXIER Jean-Pierre

THIEBAUT Céline

THUN HOHENSTEIN Ursula

TILLIER Anne-Marie

TORO Isidro

TUFFREAU Alain

TURQ Alain

VALLADAS Hélène

VALLIN Luc

VALOCH Karel

VANDE WALLE Hélène

VAQUERO Manuel

VARACHE François

VERGES Josep-Maria

VILLA Paola

VIVENT Dominique

VOINCHET Pierre

WISNIEWSKI Andrzej

 

Retour